Uczestnicy

Imię i Nazwisko Klub
Wojciech Chęciński Peri Mak Marketing Tomaszów Mazowiecki
Kamil Sząszor Arkadia Tczew
Karol Skowerski Nosan Kielce
Michał Turkowski Nosan Kielce
Tomasz Kapłan Nosan Kielce
Przemysław Śpiewak Frame Łódź
Krzysztof Majkowski Warszawa
Andrzej Guzanowski Wola Rasztowska
Wojciech Banek MUKS IKS Tarnów
Jacek Tucholski Kołobrzeg
Piotr Likowski Zakręcona Bila Poznań
Mateusz Sząszor Arkadia Tczew
Kacper Konkel Arkadia Tczew
Krzysztof Szczepański Arkadia Tczew
Michał Stojałowski Arkadia Tczew
Cezary Antczak Arkadia Tczew
Mateusz Nowak Arkadia Tczew
Adam Śmiałek Arkadia Tczew
Mariusz Skoneczny Duet Lipiński Dachy Tomaszów Mazowiecki
Michał Urbański Peri Mak MarketingTomaszów Mazowiecki
Karol Pahulak Chorten Elida Białystok
Wojciech Cieślak Tago Łódź
Michał Kowalczyk Tago Łódź
Piotr Kotowski TCF HUB Kraków
Szymon Kural TCF Hub Kraków
Tomasz Bąk TCF Hub Kraków
Patryk Peret TCF Hub Kraków
Piotr Dutkiewicz TCF HUB Kraków
Andrzej Baliś TCF Hub Kraków
Krystian Niebieszczański TCF Hub Kraków
Rafał Olbromski Łódź
Dominik Jastrząb UKS Fair Play Jaworzno
Sambor Stachowiak UKS Fair Play Jaworzno
Mikołaj Żelazny UKS Fair Play Jaworzno
Łukasz Fałdowski Warszawa
Arkadiusz Giernalczyk Ostrów Wielkopolski
Jerzy Regieli Dekada Sosnowiec
Roman Wasilewski Pool of House Warszawa
Filip Żuk Elida Białystok
Michał Muklewicz Green Club Gdańsk
Artur Lisowski Podłazie
Weronika Połczyńska Bila Zduny
Weronika Karwik Bila Zduny
Damian Wierzyk Bila Zduny
Jakub Kościelniak Hades Poznań
Kacper Kielmans Break 147 Warszawa
Piotr Twerdyk Papa Gusto Opole
Oskar Jamorski UKS Snikers Rękoraj
Dominik Klepacz UKS Snikers Rękoraj
Adrian Derewęda UKS Snikers Rekoraj
Radosław Babica Akademia Bilardowa Rokietnica
Adam Potysz Akademia Bilardowa Rokietnica
Arkadiusz Brzękowski Akademia Bilardowa Rokietnica
Adam Stankiewicz Akademia Bilardowa Rokietnica
Tomasz Krysztofik Green Club Gdańsk
Oliwia Czupryńska Nosan Kielce
Maciej Zalewski Falquon Hades Poznań
Sebastian Hołówko Reslogistic Trójkąt Rzeszów
Krystian Tanasiewicz Reslogistic Trójkąt Rzeszów
Mateusz Śniegocki Konsalnet Warszawa
Wojciech Sroczyński Konsalnet Warszawa
Daniel Macioł Konsalnet Warszawa
Piotr Polis Frame Łódź
Mateusz Zdziech Frame Łódź
Tomasz Malinowski Frame Łódź
Dawid Gliński Frame Łódź
Jan Grzelak Frame Łódź
Piotr Ostrowski Duet Lipiński Dachy Tomaszów Maz.  
Monika Ząbek ERG Folie Bieruń 
Jacek Janiszewski Frame Łódź 
Filip Biesek Maximus Bydgoszcz
Piotr Światowy Maximus Bydgoszcz
Igor Luliński Maximus Bydgoszcz
Robert Kłos Toruń
Łukasz Kowalski Frame Łódź
Krystian Ćwikła

Hades Poznań

 

Konrad Juszczyszyn ERG Folie Bieruń
Mieszko Fortuński ERG Folie Bieruń
Nikodem Jankowiak Akademia Bilardowa Rokietnica
Szymon Duda Zakręcona Bila Poznań
Wojciech Gosk Reslogistic Trójkąt Rzeszów
Jan Niewęgłowski TVSports.pl Kielce
Maciej Życiński TVSports.pl Kielce
Kamil Zięba Frame Łódź
Maciej Witkowski Hulakula Warszawa
Marcin Połęć Frame Łódź
Paweł Boguszewski Green Club Gdańsk
Kamil Spicha Green Club Gdańsk
Andrzej Winogradow Green Club Gdańsk
Marek Kudlik ERG Folie Bieruń
Mikołąj Ząbecki Peri Mak Marketing  Tomaszów Maz.
Michał Czarnecki Duet Lipiński Dachy Tomaszów Maz.
Tomasz Deszczyński Warszawa
Sebastian Zawada Lubliniec
Łukasz Niedzielski UKS Fair Play Jaworzno
Adam Skoneczny Duet Lipiński Dachy Tomaszów Maz. 
Mariusz Gołdyn Bistro Koryta Mięsne Brzeszcze
Yahor Mikheyenka  Zakręcona Bila
Dylan Jomaa Frame Łódź
Krzysztof  Wodecki Green Club Gdańsk
Michał Gajewski Ósma Bila Gdynia
Jan Wierzchowski Dekada Sosnowiec
Konrad Piekarski  LP Metal Fach Sokółka
Krystian Piekarski LP Metal Fach Sokółka
Dominik Zając LP Metal Fach Sokółka
Karol Zielenkiewicz LP Metal Fach Sokółka
Sebastian Batkowski LP Metal Fach Sokółka
Kamil Podębski Frame Łódź
Michał Czajkowski  Chorten Elida Białystok
Grzegorz Lasota  BCB MOSiR Kętrzyn
Andrzej Pakuła BCB MOSiR Kętrzyn
Artur Zasztowt  Hulakula Warszawa
Arkadiusz Jakubiak Hulakula Warszawa
Robert Kozioł Hulakula Warszawa
Łukasz Korsak Green Club Gdańsk
Adam Stefankiewicz  Frame Łódź
Bartosz Rozwadowski  Nosan Kielce
Wiktor Fortuński  DSB ERG Filie Bieruń 
Radosław Misiewicz Oleśnica
Norbert Żelasko SG Solution Gdynia
Michał Berkec Zakręcona Bila Poznań
Robert Pasternak TVSports.pl Kielce
Szymon Błażej Bila Tarnów
Tomasz Błażej Bila Tarnów
Wojciech Tucholski Kołobrzeg
Jacek Tucholski Kołobrzeg